Julia Ann
130

Julia Ann

Aliases
Julie Ann
Date of Birth
Oct 08, 1969
Measurements
36D-24-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julia Ann Videos (173)

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3