\
Krissy Lynn
9

Krissy Lynn

Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1984
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krissy Lynn Videos (108)

  1. 1
  2. 2