Lizz Tayler
19

Lizz Tayler

Aliases
Lizz Tayler, Lizz
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lizz Tayler Videos (45)

  1. 1