Triniti Star
14

Triniti Star

Aliases
Triniti Star, Miss Trinity
Date of Birth
Sep 10, 1981
Measurements
34C-28-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Triniti Star Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!