Veruca James
42

Veruca James

Aliases
Veruca St Peters
Date of Birth
Oct 22, 1985
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Veruca James Videos (23)

  1. 1