\
Vicki Chase
5

Vicki Chase

Aliases
Vicki Chase, Vicky Chase
Date of Birth
Feb 06, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vicki Chase Videos (51)

  1. 1